2019 Spring/Summer Rosters

HHA 17U Boys

  1. Braden Smith G—David City Aquinas
  2. Gavin Bergsten G—Ashland-Greenwood
  3. Gavin Larson F/G—Pierce
  4. Gerardo Madrid G—Wahoo
  5. Hunter Adkins F—Plattsmouth
  6. Jaden Reinoehl G—Bennington
  7. Massimo Lojing G—Elmwood-Murdock
  8. Noah Willey F—Elmwood-Murdock
  9. Rece Kissinger G—Ashland-Greenwood
  10. TJ Larson G—Stanton

HHA 16 U Red Boys

  1. Derek Merwick G—Creighton Prep
  2. Hayden Stromsodt F—Plattsmouth
  3. Jack Lorensen G/F—Mount Michael
  4. Jack McKittrick G/F—Papillion South
  5. Kyle Napier G—David City Aquinas
  6. Luke Skar F—Skutt Catholic
  7. Rylan Chromy F—David City Aquinas
  8. Sage Skretta G—Millard North
  9. Thomas Anderson G—Omaha Gross
  10. Tyler Riley G—Platteview

HHA 16 U White Boys

  1. Aiden Lindley G—Ashland-Greenwood
  2. Anthony Belfiore G—Papillion South
  3. Ben Kelley G—Millard West
  4. Brody Maack G—Ashland-Greenwood
  5. Jack Ewen G—Platteview
  6. Kale Bird G—Bennington
  7. Luke Lundquist G—Omaha Christian Academy
  8. Mitchell Brinkman G—Syracuse
  9. Noah Jones F—Elmwood-Murdock
  10. Thomas McKernan G—Creighton Prep
  11. Ben Bizal G—Millard West

HHA 15 U Red Boys

  1. Adyn Hill F/G—St. Albert’s
  2. Alex Gast F—St. Albert’s
  3. Ben Denly G—Gretna
  4. Brady Seder G—Elkhorn South
  5. Cayden Schaecher F/G—
  6. Curtis Humlicek G—David City Aquinas
  7. Hunter Mortimer G—Weeping Water
  8. Owen Prince G/F—Plattsmouth

HHA 15U White Boys

  1. Callan Mikos F—Gretna
  2. Carter Kibby G—Gretna
  3. Chris Perry F—Platteview
  4. Colby Erdkamp G—Gretna
  5. Destin Wolfe G/F—Ralston
  6. Grant Rauhut F—Gretna
  7. Josh Salvatore F/G—Elkhorn
  8. Max Parker G—Ashland-Greenwood
  9. Parker Hubka G—Gretna

HHA 17U Girls

  1. Aubrey Brazda G/F—Bellevue West
  2. Brenna Rief G—Guardian Angels Central Catholic
  3. Jamie Twomey G—Weeping Water
  4. Makayla Baughman G—Blair
  5. Paetyn Florell F—Elmwood-Murdock
  6. Reba Wilson F—Weeping Water
  7. Sydney Anderson G—Elmwood-Murdock

HHA 9/10th Girls

  1. Chloe Adams G–Platteview
  2. Jenna Mullendor G—Bellevue West
  3. Kate Cogswell G—Gretna
  4. Kiera Brack G—Weeping Water
  5. Lexi Bacon F—Elmwood-Murdockk
  6. Maelee Beacom G—Hooper Logan View
  7. Natania French F/G—Weeping Water

HHA Girls 3rd

Avery Bridges

Faith Winton

Haley Thomas

Jaylen Fleischman

Katelyn Jansen

Lia Anderson

Lila Coleman

Mayci Dolliver

Natalie Hoffman

Olivia Kinning

HHA Girls 5th

Allysen Johnsen

Annie Backemeyer

Brooke Goudie

Hadley Walsh

Kallie Brack

Kate Rhoades

Kendall Johnson

Mady Dolliver

Riley Campbell

Taylor Brack

Zoe Zierott

HHA Girls 6th

Ally Gibbons

Allyson Vortubra

Delaney Shield

Hope Josoff

Maya Dolliver

Nolan Gomes

Rowyn Anderson

HHA 7th Girls

Ava Boyce

Brooke Kozak

Emily Tichota

Emma Martin

Faith Deines

Grace Holm

Isabel Draper

Isabel Hass

Kate Ligon

Kelsey Steffen

Lily Erb

Lily Krohn

Mackenna Bush

HHA 8th Girls

Brynn Baumert

Darby Ryan

Ella Reinohl

Ella Zierott

Grace Thompsen

Kennedy Dick

Kennedy Gansembom

Megan Cunningham

Mya Skoff

Reese Throener

HHA 3/4th boys

Ben Krohn

Carter Wingo

Clayton Fletcher

Conor Mackie

Ethan Tippery

Evan Lillie

Hudson Palmer

Jhett Junker

Jonah Rikli

Mark Noamishie

Zac Derby

HHA 5th Red Boys

Brady Klein

Brecken Pentico

Caden Annis

Cooper Schulz

Dashiell Coleman

Lane Mills

Leo Rikli

Mason Mortimer

Paxton Armstrong

Ryley Mayberry

HHA 6th Boys

Brady Donahue

Christian Jones

Cooper Maack

Grady Holtz

Isaac Kulig

Konnor Kralik

Logan Ksiazek

Logan Secora

Nick Ballinger

Tayshawn Ford

HHA 7th Boys

Brady Bosquet

Colin Pike

Grayson Edgman

Jace Erdkamp

Jack Hessel

Jackson Schulz

Jacob Young

Landon Krause

Macguire Perkins

Will Josoff

HHA 8th Red Boys

Aiden Trumm

Colin Lillie

Derek Dearking

Grant Seagren

Mick Tabor

Nate Rust

Owen Glogowski

Reid Fletcher

Trevin Larson

HHA 8th Boys White

Angelo Leone

Colin Sims

Grant Wherry

Henry Coleman

Kolton Kralik

Masen Rady

Mike Cohee

Rylan Kastens

Skylar Graham

Ty Leinen

HHA 5th White (TBD)